Sheffield High School
**See The Star on Tuesday for 12-pages of South Yorkshire's GCSE results**
Ammarah Ali 9(9); Alison Andrew 10 (10); Laura Bardsley 9(9); Clara Blagden 10(10); Harriet Blakey 10(10);
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdMary Boulding 10(10); Jessica Brinkley 10(10); Charlotte Broadbent 8(8); Aleisha
Brooks 9.5(8.5); Charlotte Burdall 10(10); Emily Capper 9(9); Alice Cattee 10(10);
Jaya Chadha 9(9); Nicola Chan-Lam 11(11); Sarah Cowan 9(9); Lucy Cullen 9(9);
Jessica Dale 9(9); Jennifer Davidson 11(11); Alysia Davies 10(10); Richa Dhar 9(9);
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdMiriam Dobson 10(10); Alison Drayton 9(9); Kate Fisher 10(10); Sarah Fletcher
10(10); Melissa Gibbons 10(9); Katie Gillott 9(9); Ella Greenfield-Thomas 9(9); Alina
Gregory 10(10); Svea Hardwick 9(9); Sofya Harrison 9(9); Olivia Hawkswell 8(8); Isobel
Henley 10(10); Verity Hill 10(10); Amy Holden 9(9); Eleanor Hollingworth 9(9); Katie
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdHughes 10(10); Nadia Hussain 9(9); Judith Hyde 9(9); Emma Ibbotson 10(10); Hannah
Jenkinson 11(11); Avril Jex 9(9); Kathryn Johnston 10(10); Francesca Kay 9(9); Celia
Lacey 9(9); Shrita Lakhani 11(11); Melissa Lamb 10(10); Joanne Laycock 10(10);
Charlotte Ledger 9(9); Hannah Lockwood 9(9); Amanda Lundah 9(9); Lucy MacCarthy
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad9(9); Emma Marsh 9(9); Kulsoom Mohsini 9(9); Dorothy Moore 9(9); Alicia Morton
9(9); Shafaq Nayyer 9(9); Holly Nicholl 9(9); Ruth Nicholson 10(10); Ellen Osborne
9(8); Heidi Parker 10(10); Rosemary Paxman 10(10); Alexandra Percival 9(9); Sophie
Phillipson 10(10); Alice Potts 8(7); Madeleine Prokscha 9(9); Emma Rattee 9(9); Anna
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdRead 9(9); Sabbia Rehman 9(9); Ailsa Rodger 9(9); Nicola Royle 9(9); Claire Ruddiforth 9(9); Amy Ruddleston 9(9); Sarah Saunders 10(10); Lily Senior 9(9); Noor
Sharrack 9(9); Rachael Sheehan 10(10); Victoria Shurmer 9(8); Danica Simmonite
9(9); Samantha Slack 9(9); Rhiannon Smith 9(9); Verity Snell 10(10); Ella Stacey
9(9); Katie Stack 10(10); Emily Starbuck 9(9); Chloe Sumner 9(9); Rebecca
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdSutton 10(10); Bethany Teal 9(9); Emily Thomson 10(10); Kathryn Thorpe 9(9); Taj
Tomouk 10(10); Lara Tucker 10(10); Victoria Village 10(10); Katherine Wain 9(9);
Sarah Walker 9(9); Elizabeth Ann Warden 10(10); Angharad Warner 9(9); Polly
Warrack 9(9); Charlotte Webster 10(10); Rebecca Weston 9(9); Francesca
White 9(9); Rosy Whitehead 9(9); Amy Whitworth 10(10); Kate Wilson 9(9); Jessica
Witty 9(9); Amber Worth 9(9); Wen Jun Zhu 4(4).
See The Star on Tuesday for 12-pages of South Yorkshire's GCSE results